Governadores Assistentes 2018/2019

Área I

CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVA NEVES

Rotary Club de Joinville-Colon

Rotary Club de Araquari
Rotary Club de Garuva
Rotary Club de Itapoá
Rotary Club de Joinville
Rotary Club de Joinville-Colon
Rotary Club de Joinville-Norte
Rotary Club de Joinville-Sul
Rotary Kids de Joinville

Área II

Gilberto de Souza Leal Junior

Rotary Club de Joinville-Leste

Rotary Club de Joinville-Cidade das Flores
Rotary Club de Joinville-Cidade dos Príncipes
Rotary Club de Joinville-Floresta
Rotary Club de Joinville-Leste
Rotary Club de Joinville-Manchester
Rotary Club de Joinville-Pirabeiraba
Rotary Club de São Francisco do Sul

Área III

Eduardo Pfützenreuter

Rotary Club de Blumenau-Fritz Muller

Rotary Club de Blumenau-Açú
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Flores do Ipê
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Fortaleza
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Fritz Muller
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Verde Vale

Área IV

Anesio Kirchner

Rotary Club de Blumenau-Fortaleza

Interact Club de Ascurra Centro
Interact Club de Blumenau
Interact Club de Gaspar
Interact Club de Indaial
Interact Club de Jaraguá do Sul
Interact Club de Joinville
Interact Club de Joinville Sul
Interact Club de Navegantes
Interact Club de Penha
Interact Club de Rio do Sul
Interact Club de Rio dos Cedros
Interact Club de Rodeio
Interact Club de São Bento do Sul
Interact Club de São Bento do Sul-Oxford
Interact Club de Timbó
RotaKids de Blumenau
Rotaract Club de Blumenau
Rotaract Club de Rio dos Cedros
Rotary Club de Blumenau
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Garcia
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Norte
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Oeste
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Victor Konder
Rotary Club Hermann Blumenau
Rotary Kids de Blumenau

Área V

Nivaldo Devigili

Rotary Club de Indaial-Nações

Rotaract Club de Ascurra
Rotaract Club de Blumenau Munique
Rotaract Club de Guaramirim
Rotaract Club de Indaial
Rotaract Club de Itapoá
Rotaract Club de Jaraguá do Sul
Rotaract Club de Joinville
Rotaract Club de Joinville-UFSC
Rotaract Club de Manchester de Joinville
Rotaract Club de Navegantes
Rotaract Club de Penha
Rotaract Club de Rio do Sul
Rotaract Club de Rodeio
Rotaract Club de São Bento do Sul
Rotaract Club de Timbo Pérola do Vale
Rotary Club de Ascurra-Centro
Rotary Club de Indaial
Rotary Club de Indaial-Nações
Rotary Club de Indaial-Palmeira

Área VI

Dirceu Girardi

Rotary Club de Rodeio

Rotary Club de Rio dos Cedros
Rotary Club de Rodeio
Rotary Club de Timbó
Rotary Club de Timbó-Pérola do Vale
Rotary Club Satélite de Timbó Pérola do Vale - Pomerode

Localizar site dos clubes