Governadores Assistentes 2018/2019

Área I

CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVA NEVES

Rotary Club de Joinville-Colon

Rotary Club de Araquari
Rotary Club de Araquari
Rotary Club de Garuva
Rotary Club de Garuva
Rotary Club de Itapoá
Rotary Club de Itapoá
Rotary Club de Joinville
Rotary Club de Joinville
Rotary Club de Joinville-Colon
Rotary Club de Joinville-Colon
Rotary Club de Joinville-Norte
Rotary Club de Joinville-Norte
Rotary Club de Joinville-Sul
Rotary Club de Joinville-Sul

Área II

Gilberto de Souza Leal Junior

Rotary Club de Joinville-Leste

Rotary Club de Joinville-Cidade das Flores
Rotary Club de Joinville-Cidade das Flores
Rotary Club de Joinville-Cidade dos Príncipes
Rotary Club de Joinville-Cidade dos Príncipes
Rotary Club de Joinville-Floresta
Rotary Club de Joinville-Floresta
Rotary Club de Joinville-Leste
Rotary Club de Joinville-Leste
Rotary Club de Joinville-Manchester
Rotary Club de Joinville-Manchester
Rotary Club de Joinville-Pirabeiraba
Rotary Club de Joinville-Pirabeiraba
Rotary Club de São Francisco do Sul
Rotary Club de São Francisco do Sul

Área III

Eduardo Pfützenreuter

Rotary Club de Blumenau-Fritz Muller

Rotary Club de Blumenau-Açú
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Açú
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Flores do Ipê
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Flores do Ipê
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Fortaleza
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Fortaleza
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Fritz Muller
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Fritz Muller
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Verde Vale
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Verde Vale

Área IV

Anesio Kirchner

Rotary Club de Blumenau-Fortaleza

Rotary Club de Blumenau
Rotary Club de Blumenau
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Garcia
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Garcia
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Norte
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Norte
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Oeste
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Oeste
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Victor Konder
Rotary Club de Blumenau-Victor Konder
Rotary Club Hermann Blumenau
Rotary Club Hermann Blumenau

Área V

Nivaldo Devigili

Rotary Club de Indaial-Nações

Rotary Club de Ascurra-Centro
Rotary Club de Ascurra-Centro
Rotary Club de Indaial
Rotary Club de Indaial
Rotary Club de Indaial-Nações
Rotary Club de Indaial-Nações
Rotary Club de Indaial-Palmeira
Rotary Club de Indaial-Palmeira

Área VI

Dirceu Girardi

Rotary Club de Rodeio

Rotary Club de Rio dos Cedros
Rotary Club de Rio dos Cedros
Rotary Club de Rodeio
Rotary Club de Rodeio
Rotary Club de Timbó
Rotary Club de Timbó
Rotary Club de Timbó-Pérola do Vale
Rotary Club de Timbó-Pérola do Vale
Rotary Club Satélite de Timbó Pérola do Vale - Pomerode
Rotary Club Satélite de Timbó Pérola do Vale - Pomerode

Localizar site dos clubes